ProvPriorHeadCut2

DRW 850SQ 932

R E Kt Graham J McGowan-Smyth
Provincial Prior
E Kt Dean R White
Provincial Sub Prior
BD 700SQ 963 ProvMarshHeadCut
E Kt Bob Diplock
Provincial Vice-Chancellor
E Kt Robert W Chevin
Provincial Marshal

PROVINCIAL VICE-CHANCELLOR

E Kt Bob M Diplock

             
Appointments            
Prelate    V.E.Kt. R.P. Franklin P.Gt.Reg.   Chancellor    E.Kt. G.J. Barlow P.Gt.Reg.
First Constable   E.Kt. W.H. Winter   Second Constable    E.Kt. J.C. Foster
Treasurer    E.Kt. P.R. Savage    Registrar    E.Kt. A.L. West P.Gt.A-de-C.
Vice-Chancellor    E.Kt. R.M. Diplock P.Gt.Her.   Marshal    E.Kt. R.W. Chevin P.Gt.A-de-C.
Deputy Marshal   E.Kt. D.J. Parry   Deputy Marshal   E.Kt. M.G. Woolgar P.Gt.A-de-C.
Almoner   E.Kt. P.S. Jenkins    Herald    E.Kt. N.S. Coleman
Herald    E.Kt  J.B. Chant   Standard Bearer (B)    E.Kt. D.E. Capel
Standard Bearer (VB)   E.Kt. M.J. Murphy   Banner Bearer   E.Kt. D.V. Windsor
Sword Bearer   E.Kt. J.A.J. Edmundson   Aide de Camp   E.Kt. K.M. Chapman
Aide de Camp   E.Kt. D.G. Roberts   Warden of Regalia   E.Kt. D. Williams
Chamberlain   E.Kt. N.A. Willows   Captain of Guards   E.Kt. R.F. Bean
Organist   E.Kt. G.D. Seeman Gt.St.B.(B).   Outer Guard   E.Kt. J.L. Stephens
             
First Past Rank            
             
Promotions            
P.Prov.1st.Con.   E.Kt. K. Johnson   P.Prov.2nd.Con.   E.Kt. R.G.E. Bliss
P.Prov.2nd.Con.   E.Kt. S.N. Pope   P.Prov.Reg.   E.Kt. A.G. Pinner
P.Prov.Reg.   E.Kt. I.W. Wright P.Gt.A-de-C.   P.Prov.Her.   E.Kt. J.C. Halliday
P.Prov.St.B.(VB).   E. Kt. P.J. Queenan        
             
Bodyguard            
Commander  

Kt. L.S. Harrison
MSando

  Deputy Commander  

Kt M K Budden
MSando

Registrar   

Kt. M. Sando
MSando

  Member  

Kt V MingollaVMingolla

Member   Kt. M.L.J. StantonMStanton   Member  

Kt. M. SlaymakerVMingolla

Member  

Kt. R. Morrison-GoldingRGolding

  Member   Kt. M.J. WoolleyVMingolla
Member  

Kt. V.R. PeacockVPeacock

  Member   Kt. K. SaundersVMingolla
Member   Kt. A. MuncanGSnell   Member  

Kt. S.R. JeffreySJeffrey

Member  

E.Kt. G. Snell

  Member   Kt. J. OrmstonSJeffrey
Member  

Kt. S.D. WhiteGSnell

  Member   Kt. I.K. Mitchell
    Kt. K.W. Stepney        
             

Great Priory Rank

 

(2020)

       
Reappointments          
             
Appointment            
Gt.A-de-C.   E.Kt.T.J. Austin   Gt.Capt.Gds.   E.Kt. R.G. Walford
P.Gt.A-de-C.   E.Kt. D.R. White   P.Gt.A-de-C.   E.Kt. M.G. Woolgar
P.Gt.A-de-C.   E.Kt. G.S. Snell   P.Gt.A-de-C.   E.Kt. I.W. Wright 
Promotion            
P.2nd.Gt.Con.
  V.E.Kt. K.E.D. Pryor   Gt.St.B.(B.)   E.Kt. G.D. Seeman
             
             

 

Quick Contact

New Knights